FPN SPORTS | Fondation Palestre Nationale

Nos boursiers

Bookmark and Share

Nos boursiers

Décennie 2000

Liste des boursiers de 2007

Athlètes
Nom Prénom Discipline Résidence
JOSEPH MARIO HUGUES Athlète persévérance
LABONTÉ JULIE Athlétisme SAINTE-JUSTINE
ARSENAULT SOPHIE Athlétisme BONAVENTURE
FAUTEUX-BRAULT GUILLAUME Athlétisme SHERBROOKE
MAVROVIC ALEX Athlétisme THETFORD MINES
FAVREAU GENEVIÈVE Aviron BOUCHERVILLE
POULIOT JULIEN L. Aviron BOUCHERVILLE
BELLEHUMEUR ALEX Badminton GATINEAU
LESIEUR MARJORIE Badminton LAC-BEAUPORT
FRENETTE JONATHAN Badminton POINTE-CLAIRE
VÉZINA CAROLINE Badminton SAINT-EUSTACHE
BEAUREGARD CAROLINE Badminton LA PRÉSENTATION
GAUTHIER ALEXANDRE Baseball LACHENAIE
GILBERT JONATHAN Baseball SAINT-GEORGES
ROBINEAU JEAN-PHILIPPE Baseball SAINT-HYACINTHE
VILLENEUVE ALEXANDRE Baseball SAINT-JEAN-CHRYSOSTÔME
NOEL IRLINE Basketball
MORIN JEAN-PHILIPPE Basketball QUEBEC
ST-AMOUR CHANELLE Basketball QUEBEC
LAPIERRE MARILÈNE Basketball SAINT-LÉONARD
DIXON THOMAS Biathlon QUÉBEC
GIGUÈREVIGER MAXIME Biathlon LAC-MÉGANTIC
GRÉGOIREJACQUES FLORENCE Biathlon LAC-DROLET
PAUL PAUL Biathlon GASPÉ
ÉTIENNE ÉTIENNE Biathlon QUEBEC
MORENCY PAUL BIathlon GASPÉ
ABRAN ISABELLE Biathlon SAINT-JEAN-CHYSOSTÔME
BIENVENUE AUDREY-MAUDE Boxe olympique SAINT-HYACINTHE
PRATTEBERNARD FRANÇOIS Boxe olympique TROIS-RIVIÈRES
ST-PIERRE DAVID Boxe olympique LONGUEUIL
TRUDEAU KEVIN Boxe olympique REPENTIGNY
ST-PIERRE DAVID Boxe olympique LONGUEUIL
BROCHU-TURCOTTE VINCENT Boxe olympique ST-JEAN-CHRYSOSTÔME
TREMBLAY ALEX Boxe olympique JONQUIÈRE
LATENDRESSE PATRICIA Canaoë-kayak vitesse POINTE-CLAIRE
TURPIN JOHN Canaoë-kayak vitesse POINTE-CLAIRE
DAOUST-CISSE BABACAR Canoë-kayak eau vive VALLEYFIELD
POTVIN-BERNAL SARA Canoë-kayak eau vive CHELSEA
ST-AUBINMIGNEAULT FRANÇOIS Canoë-kayak eau vive VALLEYFIELD
WEBER-BOISVERT THOMAS Canoë-kayak eau vive QUÉBEC
JACOB RAPHAËLLE Canoë-kayak vitesse TROIS-RIVIÈRES
SAUVÉ ÉTIENNE Canoë-kayak vitesse LES CÔTEAUX
DAVID CHRISTOPHE Canoë-kayak vitesse OTTERBURN PARK
LAPOINTE LAURENCE VINCENT Canoë-kayak vitesse TROIS-RIVIÈRES
BLAIS AMÉLIE Curling SAINT-JEAN-CHRYSOSTOME
CANTIN ANDRÉANNE Curling SAINT-JEAN-CHRYSOSTÔME
POISSANT GUILLAUME Curling CAP-ROUGE
LAFRENIÈRE RAPHAËL Curling GRAND-MÈRE
GARCEAU MARIE-ÈVE Curling SAINT-LIGOURIE
RIVEST KÉVIN Curling MONTREAL
ALBERT ELISABETH Cyclisme-Route et piste CHICOUTIMI
DESHAIES JEAN-SAMUEL Cyclisme-Route et piste AMOS
HOULE HUGO Cyclisme-Route et piste SAINTE-PERPÉTUE
POISSON FRÉDÉRIC Cyclisme-Route et piste TROIS-RIVIÈRES
DESHAIES JEAN-SAMUEL Cyclisme-Route et piste AMOS
NAUD PIERRICK Cyclisme-Route et piste AMOS
POISSON FRÉDÉRIC Cyclisme-Route et piste TROIS-RIVIÈRES
BOUCHER JONATHAN Cyclisme-Vélo de montagne BEAUPORT
CAILLÉ STEVE Cyclisme-Vélo de montagne SAINT-BRUNO
HARVEY SOPHIE Cyclisme-Vélo de montagne SAINT-FERRÉOL-LES-NEIGES
PICHETTE ANDRÉANNE Cyclisme-Vélo de montagne QUÉBEC
LAFORGE KRISTINA Cyclisme-Vélo de montagne ALMA
CHARTRAND PATRICK Cyclisme-Vélo de montagne PIEDMONT
LAURIE LAURIE Cyclisme-Vélo de montagne QUEBEC
BOURGON KAITLIN Équitation classique ELGIN
BOULVA CARL Escrime BEACONSFIELD
CHEVARIE FRÉDÉRIC Escrime SAINTE-JULIE
KHELFAOUI ANISSA Escrime MONTRÉAL
B.MORENCY ALEXANDRINE Escrime BOISBRIAND
VANHAASTER MAXIMILIEN Escrime MONTREAL
TÉTRAULT GABRIELLE Escrime KIRKLAND
DROUINGARNEAU GUILLAUME Escrime MONTRAL
ROCHETTE MATHIEU Goalball sport pour aveugles MONTREAL-NORD
BONIN JEAN-SÉBASTIEN Golf DEUX-MONTAGNES
CÔTÉ CHARLES Golf THETFORD-MINES
DOYON JOSÉE Golf AUBERT-GALLION
DUMAIS JULIE Golf
GRAVELCOURSOL KATHERINE Golf MIRABEL
ARCHAMBAULT ELYSELT Golf SAINT-JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU
BARRO LÉA Gymnastique artistique MONTRÉAL
CHAMPAGNE OLIVIER C Gymnastique artistique QUÉBEC
COMEAU JEAN-SÉBASTIEN Gymnastique artistique SAINT-JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU
HARVEY EMMANUELLE Gymnastique artistique DRUMMONDVILLE
DELLIO HÉLÈNE Gymnastique artistique SAINT-HUBERT
CIO YANN-SEING LAW-KAM Gymnastique artistique TERREBONNE
DANCOSEGIAMBATTISTO BIANCA Gymnastique artistique CHÂTEAUGUAY
BRIAND SARAH Gymnastique rythmique MONTREAL
STÉPHANIE STÉPHANIE Gymnastique rythmique OUTREMONT
PROKOPENKO ELISABETH Gymnastique rythmique MONTREAL
GOSSELIN NICHOLAS Gymnastique trampoline GATINEAU
LECLERC STÉPHANIE Gymnastique trampoline SAINT-BRUNO
LEPROHON-DIONNE OLIVIER Gymnastique trampoline TERREBONNE
SABOURIN MAXIME Gymnastique trampoline LAVAL
GÉLINAS CHRISTOPHE Gymnastique trampoline LACHENAIE
GRATTON MÉLISSA Gymnastique trampoline MONTREAL
DELORMEPIGEON ISABELLE Gymnastique trampoline CUMBERLAND
LANGEVIN MAUDE Haltérophilie SAINT-CONSTANT
MARINEAU MATHIEU Haltérophilie SAINT-ANDRÉ D'ARGENTEUIL
NADEAU MARC-ANDRÉ Haltérophilie SAINT-CONSTANT
MÉNARD ANTHONY Haltérophilie SAINT-LÉONARD
POIRIER MATHIEU Haltérophilie SAINT-GEORGES
GRENIER JEAN-GABRIEL Haltérophilie POULARIES
DUMAIS PAUL Halthérophilie POINTE-AUX-TREMBLES
CÔTÉAUGER SARAH-MICHELLE Handball LAVAL
PERRON ALEXANDRE Handball LAVAL
ROY SÉBASTIEN Handball LACHINE
DESPRÉS-BELLAVANCE SIMON Hockey sur glace LAVAL
GUAY MARIE-PHILIP Hockey sur glace BOUCHERVILLE
BERGERON FRÉDÉRIQUE Hockey sur glace ALMA
DRAPEAU MARIE-PIER Hockey sur glace LA SARRE
WATSON VALÉRIE Hockey sur glace LAVALTRIE
CÔTÉ LAURENCE Judo L'ANGE-GARDIEN
GAGNON MAXIME Judo BAIE-COMEAU
LEMAIR DIDIER Judo CARIGNAN
PESSOA DANILO Judo MONTRÉAL
BRETONLEDUC CHARLES Judo TROIS-RIVIÈRES
ROBATI CODY Judo LACHUTE
THÉRIAULT KATHYA Judo MONTREAL
BASTARACHE SOPHIE Karaté QUEBEC
CHRÉTIEN CAROLINE Karaté GATINEAU
DESJARDINS KAMILLE Karaté GATINEAU
THOM MARIE-STÉFANE Karaté GATINEAU
TOKIC MARKO Karaté MONTREAL-NORD
PINSONNAULT ANNE Karaté QUEBEC
THIBAUDEAU CLOÉ Karaté GATINEAU
HOCHFELDER GABRIELLE Lutte MONTRÉAL
YEATS DOROTHY Lutte MONTREAL
BYER JORON-LEE Lutte LASALLE
FERLAND VALÉRIE Nage synchronisée LASALLE
LEPAGE GABRIELLE Nage synchronisée GATINEAU
THOMAS ANDRÉE-ANN Nage synchronisée CANTON DE MAGOG
GABRIELLE GABRIELLE Nage synchronisée SAINT-LAMBERT
BOURGEOIS-LESSARD CAMILLE Nage synchronisée MONTREAL
FRÉCHETTE RACHEL Nage synchronisée MONTREAL-NORD
AMANDYKOV ASKAR Natation LONGUEUIL
BÉRUBÉ MARIE-PIERRE Natation MONT SAINT-GRÉGOIRE
GAGNÉ MARIE-KIM Natation SAINT-JOSEPH-DU-LAC
PERRAS-YU GENSERIC Natation LONGUEUIL
DEREPENTIGNY MYLÈNE Natation LONGUEUIL
VICKI VICKI Natation SAINT-LAURENT
CHAUVETTE JESSICA Natation LÉVIS
DION CHARLES Patinage artistique CANDIAC
JONES OLIVIA Patinage artistique ST-BRUNO
JONES SARA Patinage artistique SAINT-BRUNO
MARTINEZ IAN Patinage artistique MONTRÉAL
ST-ONGE CATHERINE Patinage artistique MONTREAL
BROWNE ALEXANDER Patinage artistique MONTREAL
FERLAND DAVE Patinage artistique MÉTABETCHOUAN
CHIASSON-POIRIER GABRIEL Patinage de vitesse C.P. SHERBROOKE
RACINE PATRICIA Patinage de vitesse C.P. JONQUIÈRE
FRANÇOIS FRANÇOIS Patinage de vitesse C.P. MONTRÉAL-NORD
JEONGHANCHOI MIKHAIL Patinage de vitesse C.P. SAINT-LAURENT
BLOUIN AUDREY Patinage de vitesse C.P. MATANE
LECLERCALLARD LYSANDRE Patinage de vitesse C.P. ROSEMÈRE
COUTURE ANNE-MARIE Patinage de vitesse L.P. QUÉBEC
GARON JEAN-FRANÇOIS Patinage de vitesse L.P. QUÉBEC
GARON MARIE-HÉLÈNE Patinage de vitesse L.P. QUEBEC
LOIGNON ANTONI Patinage de vitesse L.P. QUEBEC
GÉLINASBEAULIEU ANTOINE Patinage de vitesse L.P. MONTREAL
BOUCHARD SARAH Patinage de vtesse C.P. LA BAIE
BÉLANGER ÉLOÏSE Plongeon MONTRÉAL
RANCOURT VINCENT Plongeon LACHENAIE
ROCHETTE EMMANUEL Plongeon CHAMBLY
SELMANI MYRIAM Plongeon LAVAL
MYRIAM MYRIAM Plongeon LAVAL
LEBLANCBRILLON ÉTIENNE Plongeon BLAINVILLE
GUÉNETTE RÉBECCA Plongeon BROSSARD
BOUSQUET NICOLAS Racquetball ANJOU
DESMARAIS FRÉDÉRICK Racquetball SHERBROOKE
BOUSQUET NICOLAS Racquetball ANJOU
DESMARAIS FRÉDÉRICK Racquetball SHERBROOKE
MOISAN DAVID Racquetball MONTREAL
PAQUIN KAREN Rugby CHARLESBOURG
PINAULT-REID MARIE-PIER Rugby BEAUPORT
WATCHAM-ROY KEEGAN Rugby GATINEAU
WODZICKI ANTONI Rugby MONTRÉAL
ZUSSMAN JULIANNE Rugby MONTREAL
BAISSET GALDRIC Rugby QUEBEC
BARRIBEAU JOCELYN Rugby LAVAL
BLANCHETTE AUDREY B. Ski acrobatique SAINT LAURENT ILE D'ORLÉANS
BEAULIEU JEAN-PHILIPPE Ski acrobatique BOISBRIAND
KINGSBURY MIKAËL Ski acrobatique DEUX-MONTAGNES
LEMIEUX SIMON Ski acrobatique REPENTIGNY
LACHANCE ANTOINE Ski acrobatique LAC-BEAUPORT
GAGNON ALEX-ANNE Ski acrobatique TERREBONNE
BLANCHETTE HUGO Ski acrobatique SAINT-LAURENT-ÎLE-D'ORLÉANS
LAROSECADIEUX PHILIPPE Ski alpin LONGUEUIL
LEBLANC-PERRAS SARAH Ski alpin CHELSEA
LEHOUX ARIANE Ski alpin QUÉBEC
PELLETIER-ROY RÉMI Ski alpin LONGUEUIL
LESSARD KATERINE Ski alpin QUEBEC
BOURGEOIS CÉDRICK Ski de fond JONQUIÈRE
PÉPIN FRANÇOIS Ski de fond LÉVIS
RICHARD ÉTIENNE Ski de fond SAINT-ALEXIS-DE-MATAPÉDIA
C.CROTEAU MYLÈNE Ski de fond SHERBROOKE
COUTURIER RAPHAEL Ski de fond SAINT-JEAN-CHRYSOSTÔME
GOULET AMANDA Soccer BEAUPORT
HOLLAND GREGORY Soccer LACHINE
LEBLANC SAMUEL Soccer BOISBRIAND
VARIN-TREMBLAY CAMILLE Soccer SAINT-HUBERT
BUTLER KEVIN Soccer
TOUNKARA ALHASSAN Soccer
TURFAN GREGORY Soccer BROSSARD
CHABOT-CLERBOIS LÉA Soccer MIRABEL
NANTEL-LEGAULT JOSÉE-ANNE Soccer TERREBONNE
KNERR JULIE-ANNE Softball PIERREFONDS
LEFEBVRE JOHANIE Softball SAINT-RAYMOND
ROBERT-LEBLANC CATHERYNE Softball SAINT-JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU
TRÉPANIER SARAH Softball RIGAUD
CÔTÉ KARELLE Softball VAUDREUIL-DORION
MASSICOTTE CHLOÉ Softball SAINT-LAZARE
MARTEL-PRÉVOST ANNE Softball BLAINVILLE
MAILHOT SARAH Sports en fauteuil roulant QUÉBEC
LECLERC CHARLES Sports en fauteuil roulant MONTREAL
FRANCOEUR GUILLAUME Sports pour les sourds LAVAL
SIDNEY SIDNEY Sports pour les sourds KIRKLAND
HALLÉ-BÉRUBÉ GUILLAUME Sports pour les sourds VAUDREUIL-DORION
OUELLET ALEXANDRE Sports pour les sourds BELOEIL
OUELLET ALEXANDRE Sports pour les sourds BELOEIL
RINALDI CHRISTOPHER Sports pour les sourds MONTREAL
OUELLET PHILIPPE Sports pour les sourds CHICOUTIMI
AVANESSIAN CHOUCHANICK Sports pr. Paralytiques cérébraux MONTRÉAL
MARCHAND MARC-OLIVIER Sports pr. paralytiques cérébraux TERREBONNE
AUSSEL MATTHEW Squash KIRKLAND
MARIEN BENJAMIN Squash WESTMOUNT
FILGIANO KENNETH Squash MONTREAL-NORD
BOUDREAU SÉBASTIEN Squash HUDSON
DEPONT JADE Surf des neiges OKA
TRUCHON TAMARA Surf des neiges CHICOUTIMI
BEAULIEU SÉBASTIEN Surf des neiges SHERBROOKE
CÔTÉ JUSTINE Surf des neiges PETITE-RIVIÈRE-SAINT-FRANCOIS
CAYER MARC Taekwondo MONTRÉAL
CHAMPAGNE SABRINA Taekwondo MONTRÉAL
DUMAS KATHERINE Taekwondo QUÉBEC
VANESSA VANESSA Taekwondo ALMA
AUDET-BOUCHER GABRIEL Taekwondo QUEBEC
VALLÉE STÉPHANIE Taekwondo LACHENAIE
LESSARD KARELLE Taekwondo TERREBONNE
DANDIK MICHELLE Tennis MONTRÉAL
MONETTE SAMUEL Tennis REPENTIGNY
ABANDA FRANCOISE Tennis MONTREAL
HUGODIFEO HUGO DI FEO Tennis MONTREAL
MUAMBA AÏSSA Tennis GATINEAU
BISHOP JORDAN Tennis de table SHERBROOKE
DELASABLONNIÈRE-GRAVEL GABRIELLE Tennis de table OUTREMONT
HARDY GUILLAUME Tennis de table MONTRÉAL
THÉRIAULT MATHIEU Tennis de table SAINT-FABIEN
LÉTOURNEAU JASON Tir à l'arc SAINT-FRANÇOIS
ROY MARIE-ÈVE Tir à l'arc SAINT-ÉMILE
ROUSSEAU JEAN-DENIS Tir à l'arc LA PRAIRIE
QUIRION MARIE-MICHÈLE Tir à l'arc SAINT-SIMON-LES-MINES
DIONNE ISABELLE Tir à l'arc LÉVIS
GENEST EMILIE Tirs TROIS-RIVIÈRES
GRANDMAISON PHILIPPE Tirs TROIS-RIVIÈRES
TRUDEL-SIROIS VÉRONIQUE Tirs TROIS-RIVIÈRES
HOGAN FRANÇOIS Triathlon BEDFORD
HOGAN MARIANNE Triathlon BEDFORD
LEDUC YANIK Triathlon LOW
RICARD ALEXANDRE Triathlon VAUDREUIL-DORION
MACLEAN TIMOTHY Triathlon LES CÈDRES
BREAULT-OUIMET LAURIANNE Triathlon SAINT-JEAN-SUR-LE-RICHELIEU
MEGHAN MEGHAN Triathlon LES CÈDRES
DEALCALA CAROLINE Voile VAL-DAVID
GAGNON VINCENT Voile FOSSAMBAULT-SUR-LE-LAC
ROBITAILLE JEAN-LUC Voile QUÉBEC
ROBITAILLE SIMON Voile QUÉBEC
DALLAIRE-LAGACÉ VANESSA Voile QUEBEC
ROBITAILLE SIMON Voile QUÉBEC
BEAUDOIN PHÉNIX Voile MAGOG
ARBOUR CHRISTOPHER volleyball SAINTE ÉMILIE DE L'ÉNERGIE
BOIVIN CHRISTINE Volleyball NOTRE-DAME-DES-PRAIRIES
IMAMOVIC AMAR Volleyball QUÉBEC
LAURIN CATHERINE Volleyball JOLIETTE
LEMAY VALÉRIE Volleyball ROUYN-NORANDA
GILBERT ESTHER Volleyball SAINT-CÔME-LINIÈRE
DALLAIRE SOPHIE Volleyball SAINT-GEORGES
BALTHAZAR PHILIPPE Volleyball de plage LE GARDEUR
CÔTÉ STÉPHANIE CÔTÉ Volleyball de plage VAUDREUIL-DORION
DROUIN-GAGNÉ LÉA Volleyball de plage SAINTE-MARIE -DE-BEAUCE
RANCOURT HÉLÈNE Volleyball de plage SAINT-JOSEPH-DE-BEAUCE
LÉTOURNEAU-LÉVESQUE SARAH Volleyball de plage PORT-CARTIER
RANCOURT HÉLÈNE Volleyball de plage SAINT-JOSEPH-DE-BEAUCE
DROUIN-GAGNÉ LÉA Volleyball de plage SAINTE-MARIE -DE-BEAUCE
DEMERS EMMA Water-polo MONTRÉAL
LAFORTUNE ANNABELLE Water-polo LAVAL
LIPPIATT HAYLEY Water-polo ROXBORO
WELSFORD MARGARET Water-polo BEACONSFIELD
La Cordée AssuranceVieAffaires.com Viking Professional