FPN SPORTS | Fondation Palestre Nationale

Nos boursiers

Bookmark and Share

Nos boursiers

Décennie 2000

Liste des boursiers de 2002

Athlètes
Nom Prénom Discipline Résidence
BÉLANGER Simon Athlétisme Montréal
BILODEAU Dominique Athlétisme Lac Mégantic
CLOUTIER Martine Athlétisme Montréal
FOLEY David Athlétisme Sherbrooke
PALMER Hank Athlétisme Lac-Saint-Louis
THÉNOR Nathalie Athlétisme Varennes
BEAUSÉJOUR L. Virginie Aviron Îles-des-Soeurs
POUPART Émily Claire Aviron Montréal
BONNEVILLE Audrey Badminton Montréal
LAFOREST Mathieu Badminton Laval
LAVOIE Florence Badminton Montréal
LOUBIER Nicolas Baseball Rock Forest
JEAN Corinne Basketball Victoriaville
LEBOEUF Maxime Biathlon Val-Bélair
VILLENEUVE Dominic Biathlon L'Ancienne Lorette
BIZIER Kevin Boxe Saint-Émile
MALAISON José Boxe Jonquière
BEAUCHESNE-SÉVIGNY Gabriel Canoë-kayak Trois-Rivières
BEAUCHÊNES-SÉVIGNY Geneviève Canoë-kayak Trois-Rivières
CÔTÉ Julie-Ann Canoë-kayak Beaupré
POTHIER Jean-Christophe Canoë-kayak Fleurimont
BLANCHETTE Sophie-Anne Cyclisme Gaspé
CLOUTIER Alexandre Cyclisme Neuville
SANDERS Julie-Ann Cyclisme Beauport
VIVÈS Cyclisme Montréal
TEISSEIRE Nicolas Escrime Boucherville
VERNER Dany Fauteuil roulant Bois-des-Filion
PIERRE Cindy Gymnastique artistique Terrebonne
THIBAULT Charles Gymnastique trampoline Charlesbourg
DORCELUS Pascale Haltérophilie Montréal
TURCOTTE Karine Haltérophilie Carignan
MALONEY Jacinthe Judo Port-Cartier
MORISSETTE-THIBOUTOT Connie Karaté Saint-Hyacinthe
VADOVICOVA Katarina Karaté Terrebonne
WADSWORTH Timothy Lutte Montréal
DIOTTE Magali Nage synchronisée Blainville
BANVILLE-AUGER Benoit Natation Trois-Rivières
CARROLL Jennifer Natation Montréal
DUBÉ Jessica Patinage artistique Saint-Cyrille
TÉTRAULT Samuel Patinage artistique Iberville
GAUTHIER Valérie Patinage de vitesse Jonquière
ROBERGE François-Olivier Patinage de vitesse Saint-Nicolas
ABATE Julio Plongeon Montréal
B. DUPUIS Emmanuelle Plongeon Laval
GAGNON Vincent Raquetball Longueuil
SIGOUIN Vincent Ski acrobatique Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts
TÉTRAULT Marilène Ski acrobatique Saint-Eustache
ACTON Brigitte Ski alpin Mont-Tremblant
GOODMAN Anna Ski alpin Pointe-Claire
TAYLOR Kristin Ski alpin Montréal
GAIAZOVA Daria Ski de fond Montréal
DEROME Olivier Ski nautique Côteau-du-Lac
LALLIER Alexandre Ski nautique Sacré-Coeur-de-Marie
GODBOUT Claude Ski de fond Saint-Jean-Chrysostome
BLOUIN Catherine Squash Saint-Jean-Chrysostome
BOIVIN François-Olivier Surf des neiges Jonquière
LEMAY Hugo Surf des neiges Québec
DUBOIS Stéphanie Tennis Laval
GLORIA Mélanie Tennis Montréal
TÉTREAULT Valérie Tennis L'Acadie
WOZNIAK Aleksandra Tennis Blainville
CABRERA Igncio Tennis de table Laval
LÉVESQUE Marie-Andrée Tennis de table Sainte-Félicité
PAULIN Nancy Tennis de table Ascot Corner
BÉLANGER Noémis Tir Trois-Rivières
BEAUDET Marie-Pier Tir à l'arc Lévis
ROUSSEAU Jean-Denis Tir à l'arc Laprairie
BILODEAU Amélie Triathlon Saint-Jean-Chrysostome
AEBI Stéfan Voile Baie-d'Urfée
GAUDREAU Geneviève Voile Rock Forest
VALLÉE-POULIOT Hugo Voile Outremont
D'ASTOUS Amélie Water-polo Sainte-Foy
POITRAS Simon Water-polo Montréal
La Cordée AssuranceVieAffaires.com Viking Professional